OUTRASNOTÍCIAS

TABELA DE CLASSIFICAÇÃO 2016

Conferência Sul/Sudeste/Centro 
São Bernardo/Metodista (SP)
Esporte Clube Pinheiros (SP)
Abluhand/Furb/FMD Blumenau (SC)
UnC/Concórdia (SC)
Montes Claros (MG)

Conferência Nordeste
Fortaleza/Aracati/Faculdade Ateneu (CE)
LDC/Deoclécio Ferro (CE)
Hollanda/GHC/Codó (MA)
Moto Club (MA)
Clube Português/AESO (PE)
BPE (PE)
HCP/Colégio Século (PB)

Conferência Norte
Adalberto Valle (AM)
Nilton Lins (AM)
Rio Negro (AM)
Sul América (AM)
Castanhal (PA)
Paysandu (PA)
Santos (AP)
Rádio Farol (RO)

Liga Nacional de Handebol 2016

CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL 2016

1º) Esporte Clube Pinheiros-SP

2º) São Bernardo/Metodista-SP

3º) Abluhand/Furb/FMD Blumenau-SC

4º) UNC/Concórdia-SC 

FINAL

18/DEZ DOM

São Bernardo/Metodista-SP 24x25 Esporte Clube Pinheiros-SP

3º e 4º lugares

18/DEZ DOM

UNC/Concórdia-SC 20x21 Abluhand/Furb/FMD Blumenau-SC

SEMIFINAIS (IDA)

16/DEZ SEX

UNC/Concórdia-SC 17x14 Esporte Clube Pinheiros-SP

São Bernardo/Metodista-SP 29x24 Abluhand/Furb/FMD Blumenau-SC

SEMIFINAIS (VOLTA)

17/DEZ SAB

Esporte Clube Pinheiros-SP 19x14 UNC/Concórdia-SC

São Bernardo/Metodista-SP 27x29 Abluhand/Furb/FMD Blumenau-SC

 

QUARTAS DE FINAL (IDA)

18/NOV SEX

Esporte Clube Pinheiros-SP 50x11 Adalberto Valle-AM

São Bernardo/Metodista-SP 37x13 Paysandu-PA

18/NOV SEX

UnC/Concórdia-SC 32x11 HCP/Colégio Século-PB

23/NOV QUA

Local: Centro Esportivo Bernardo Werner

Rua Itajaí, 3434 - Blumenau/SC

Abluhand/Furb/FMD Blumenau-SC 24x22 Português/AESO-PE

QUARTAS DE FINAL (VOLTA)

19/NOV SAB

Esporte Clube Pinheiros-SP 50x17 Adalberto Valle-AM

São Bernardo/Metodista-SP 37x16 Paysandu-PA

19/NOV SAB

UnC/Concórdia-SC 32x13 HCP/Colégio Século-PB

24/NOV QUI

Local: Centro Esportivo Bernardo Werner

Rua Itajaí, 3434 - Blumenau/SC

Abluhand/Furb/FMD Blumenau-SC 30x20 Português/AESO-PE

 

Classificação final NORDESTE

1º Português/AESO-PE

2º HCP/Colégio Século-PB

Sexta-feira (28)

Português/AESO (PE) 33 x 20 Hollanda/GHC/M. Nassau/Codó (MA)  

HCP/Colégio Século (PB) 26 x 26 Fortaleza/IFCE (CE)

 

Sábado (29)

Fortaleza/IFCE (CE) 22 x 26 Hollanda/GHC/M. Nassau/Codó (MA)

Português/AESO (PE) 26 x 19 HCP/Colégio Século (PB)

 

Domingo (30)

Português/AESO (PE) 31 x 16 Fortaleza/IFCE (CE)

HCP/Colégio Século (PB) 30 x 29 Hollanda/GHC/M. Nassau/Codó (M